Списки домов по РЭУ 2014 год

Начальник РЭУ

Ульянова

Светлана Николаевна

Инженер по ОЭиР

Гридина

Ирина Витальевна

Инженер

Шевченко

Ольга Александровна

РЭУ № 1 

  ул. Солнечная, 15 корп. 2

тел. 4-02-17

ул. Солнечная: № 11, 13, 14;

ул. Мира: № 3, 5, 7корп.1, 10, 11, 12, 13;

ул. Димитрова: № 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 11, 11корп.1, 19, 23, 25;

ул. 50-летия Октября: № 36, 36 корп.1, 42, 46 корп.1, 46корп.2, 49, 50корп.1, 50корп.2;

ул. 3-ей Пятилетки: № 32, 34, 36;

ул. Космонавтов: № 1, 3, 11;

ул. Новая: № 36, 39.

ул. Ворошилова № 20

Начальник РЭУ

Матвейчук

Жанна Эдмундовна

Инженер по ОЭиР

Хребтов

Александр Владимирович

Инженер

Калинцева

Ирина Николаевна

 РЭУ № 2 

ул. Первомайская, 7

тел. 4-13-11

ул. Мира: № 4, 6, 8;

ул. Солнечная: № 1, 3, 5;

ул. Первомайская: № 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9;

ул. 3-ей Пятилетки: № 18, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 28, 29, 29корп.1, 29 корп.2, 30;

ул. 50-летия Октября: № 31, 37, 38, 39 корп.1, 40, 40корп.1, 41, 42 корп. 1, 43 корп.1, 45;

ул. Космонавтов: № 2, 4, 6, 10;

ул. Ломоносова: № 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9;

ул. Мельникова: № 12, 12 корп.1, 18;

ул. Ворошилова:№ 22, 31 корп.1, 37 корп.1;

ул. Мало-Новая: № 3, 5, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16.

Начальник РЭУ

Семенова

Тамара Арсеньевна

Инженер по ОЭиР

Сорокина

Татьяна Николаевна

Инженер

Осадчева

Евгения Викторовна

 РЭУ № 3 

ул. Советов, 28

тел. 4-65-38

ул. Советов: № 27, 28, 30, 31, 35, 35 корп.1, 35 корп.2, 39;

ул. Южная: № 9, 9 корп.2, 11, 17, 17 корп.1, 19 корп.1;

ул. Пролетарская: № 14корп.1, 34, 47, 47 корп.1, 48, 49, 50, 52, 55, 57;

ул. Уборевича: №12, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 45, 47;

ул. Двинская: № 26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38корп.1, 38 корп.2, 41, 41корп.1, 41корп.2, 42, 42корп.1, 44, 44корп.1, 45корп.1,  46.

Начальник РЭУ

Смыкова

Марина Анатольевна

Инженер по ОЭиР

Лобанов

Михаил Викторович

Инженер

Лощакова

Надежда Владимировна

 РЭУ № 4 

ул. Советов, 23

тел. 4-58-57

ул. Ломоносова: № 12, 14;

ул. Ворошилова: № 17, 25корп.1, 27корп.1;

ул. Ударников: № 12, 13;

ул. 50-летия Октября: № 7корп.1, 11корп.1,  18корп.1, 26, 28, 30, 32, 34;

ул. Мельникова: № 9, 21корп.1, 25, 27, 29;

ул. Добровольского: № 4корп.1, 6корп.1;

ул. Фронтовых бригад: №3корп.1, 5корп.1;

ул. Советов: №1, 1 корп. 1, 3, 5, 5корп.1, 7, 8корп.1, 9, 10корп.1, 11, 13, 17, 19;

ул. Уборевича: № 10, 2, 2корп.1, 4, 6, 14, 20, 20 корп.1, 22, 26, 28, 30, 30 корп.1.

 Начальник цеха

Руднева

Юлия Александровна

Ведущий инженер

Достовалов

Николай Фёдорович

Участок

по обслуживанию деревянного жилого фонда

ул. Ворошилова, 27

тел. 4-50-30

ул. Новая: № 30, 30 корп.1, 38, 38 корп.1, 40 корп.2, 42 корп.1,

ул. Ударников: № 5, 8, 10, 11, 23, 24

ул. Бумажников: № 2, 4

ул. 3-ей Пятилетки: № 3, 3 корп.1, 4 корп.1, 5, 8, 10, 7

ул. Мельникова: № 11, 13, 17 корп.1, 19, 21, 23

ул. Ворошилова: № 5, 15, 21, 23, 25, 31

ул. 50-летия Октября: № 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 13, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23

ул. Пионерская:№ 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 16, 18, 23, 25

ул. Советов: № 8, 10

ул. Добровольского № 5, 7, 9, 12, 14, 16